南京夜网,南京桑拿,江苏夜网论坛 Powered by MJQJYJ

Junior squash

11/06/2018 / by admin

BEGA Valley Carpet Choice Junior Squash competition results for Week 5, September 19, 2003, are as follows.
Nanjing Night Net

Division 1

Bega Bobcats 11 def Bega Valley Carpet Choice 5: Owen Blacker 3 def Matt Beresford 0, Jarrod Gordon 2 lost to Ketryn Hanscombe 3, Leon Blacker 3 def Clark D’Arcy 0, Andrew Maher 3 def Heidi Hanscombe 2.

Fletchers Fotographics 5 lost to Perry’s Menswear 11: Kate Whitford 1 lost to Steven Bolst 3, James Whitford 1 lost to Mandy Bastian 3, Stacey Whitford 0 lost to Jake Summerell 3, Andrew Tremblay-Birchall 3 def Jock Lee 2.

Division 2

Slaters Caltex 7 def Bega Truck and Tractor 6: Geoffrey Lausch 3 def Lauren Moorehead 0, Matt Dowling 0 lost to Sarah Blacker 3, Travers Dowling 3 def Tahlia Graham 0, Luke Apps 1 lost to Casey Twyford 3.

Sapphire Coast Trophies 5 lost to Bega Agricultural Services 10: Malcolm Green 1 lost to Rebecca Abramowski 3, Clint Beresford 0 lost to Amy Hansford 3, Hannah Green 1 lost to Ray Summerell 3, Megan Blacker sub 3 def Sarah Abramowski 1.

Division 3

V&H Motor Repairs 4 def Top Video 3: Ben Hanscombe 2 def Ryan Haigh 1, Kale Galeano 2 def Martika Graham 0, Haidee Galeano 0 lost to Sarah Scholze 2.

BV Pets and Aquarium 2 lost to Chemworld 4: Brydie Willburger 0 lost to Megan Blacker 2, Bianca Brace 2 def Amanda Blacker 0, Megan Ashcroft 0 lost to Rebecca Ashcroft 2.

Top Video Vouchers won by: (Div.1) Leon Blacker, (Div.2) Geoffrey Lausch, (Div.3) Megan Blacker.

Parent Roster for October 17: (Div.1) Curtis and Maher, (Div.2) Green and Ashcroft, (Div.3) Ball and Ashcroft.

Committee Person on Duty: (Divs.1 and 2) Keri Blacker, (Div.3) Cathy Blacker.

Bye Teams: (Div.1) Perry’s Menswear, (Div.2) Bega Agricultural Services, (Div.3) Top Video.

Team Points: (Div.1) B.V. Carpet Choice 20, CB Smash Repairs 32, Fletchers Fotographics 40, Perry’s Menswear 45, Bega Bobcats 40. (Div.2) Kothe & Partners 23, Slaters Caltex 37, Bega Truck and Tractor 38, Sapphire Coast Trophies 27, Bega Agricultural Services 37. (Div.3) V&H Motor Repairs 12, Top Video 24, Bega Pharmacy 20, Chemworld 21, BV Pets & Aquarium 11.

This story Administrator ready to work first appeared on Nanjing Night Net.

Comments are closed.